Employés | Economic Community of West African States(ECOWAS)

Twitter Facebook Youtube

Employés

Office of the Commissioner Telecoms & IT

  1. Isaias BARRETO DA ROSA – Commissioner Telecoms & IT
  2. Nadia MONTEIRO – Executive Assistant to the Commissioner Telecoms & IT
  3. Ngozi ORJI – Secretary Commissioner Telecoms & IT
  4. Sodeeq MONSURU – Office Aide Commissioner Telecoms & IT

Directorate of Telecommunication & Regulatory Reform

  1. David L. B. Kamara – Director of Telecommunication & Regulatory Reform
  2. Raphael KOFFI – Principal Programme Officer Telecommunication/ICT
  3. Folake Olagunju OYELOLA– Program Officer ICT
  4. Sunday Onyedikachi OKORIE – IT/SIGTEL Administrator
  5. Cécile Ayikoélé M. ATAYI AGBOBLY – Secretary Directorate of Telecommunication & Regulatory Reform
  6. Saleh GARBA– Office Aide Directorate of Telecommunication & Regulatory Reform

Directorate of Community Computer Center (CCC)

  1. Osei Tutu AGYEMAN DUAH – Director CCC
  2. Wale AJALA – Principal Programme Officer – Technical Development
  3. Limane BARAGE – Principal Programme Officer Sectoral Database Coordination
  4. Temple IHEANACHO – Acting. Principal Programme Officer – Operations
  5. Elizabeth ADERINKO – Bilingual secretary
  6. Mogaji SOLOMON – Office Aide
  7. Degbe Paul KPOGNON – Webmaster
  8. Babatunde AKINDELE – Program Analyst
  9. Oluwatobiloba Adewale ADEBAYO – Information Technology Supervisor
  10. Abdel Kader OUEDRAOGO – Information Technology Supervisor
  11. Fatou ASSIELOU – Technical Author
  12. Gbemisola Abiola BALOGUN – Data Processing Assistant
  13. Rosemary Dumebi OKPOLI – Ecobiz Implementation Assistant
  14. Kouassi Ameto AYISSOU – Technical Assistant
  15. Matthew Olajide ADIO – Data Processing Assistant
  16. Bolanle OBIMAKINDE – Training Assistant
  17. Samuel Olalekan AFOLABI – Information Technology Assistant
  18. Ibrahim SOFO – Information Technology Assistant
  19. Kelvin OLUKOJU – Information Technology Assistant
  20. Stanley Chima NDUBUISI – Information Technology Assistant
  21. Muyiwa Emmanuel OYINLOYE – Information Technology Assistant
  22. Nnamdi IFEZURUOHA – Information Technology Assistant
  23. Oluwademilade OYEYIPO – Information Technology Assistant

Staff of CCC Lagos Liaison Office

  1. Bayo OLUSHOLA- Information Technology Assistant
  2. Oluyomi Kehinde AJADI – Ecobiz Implementation Assistant

Staff of CCC Training Centre of Lome

  1. Harouna OUEDRAOGO – Acting Principal Programme Officer – Technical Assistance & Training
  2. Kossigan Nouwode AZIATI – Accounting Assistant
  3. Raoul HONVO – Administrative Assistant
  4. Flore DOSSEY CAPO CHICHI – Data Processing Assistant
  5. Dodzi Delai SADJO-HETSU – Information Technology Assistant
  6. Yewura FORSON – Office Aide
  7. Gawui KOMLA – Office Aide
  8. Idrissou MOUBARACK – Driver

 

Share on :

Twitter Facebook Google Plus Linkedin Youtube Instgram